Nossa história

Ano de fundação das Atuais Fraternidades

1535 – Vila Velha (Nossa Sra. do Rosário)
1591 – Vitória (São Francisco)
1608 (1899) Rio de Janeiro (Santo Antônio)
1642 - (1908)  São Paulo (São Francisco)
         1945 -2003 – Provincialado
1640 – Santos (Santo Antônio do Valongo)
1650 – Vila Velha (Nossa Senhora da Penha)
1658 – São Sebastião (Nossa Senhora do Amparo)
1891 – Lages (Patrocínio de São José)
 2001 Seminário Menor
1895 – Fundação do Colégio Diocesano
1892 – Blumenau (Santo Antônio)
1894 – Rodeio (S. Francisco de Assis) Noviciado
1946 - 1965 Seminário (Nossa Senhora de Fátima)
1896 – Petrópolis (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)
1898 – Curitiba (Bom Jesus)
1911 – 1913 – Noviciado
1910 – 1967 - Filosofia
1900 – Gaspar (São José)
1900 – Curitibanos (São Francisco Solano)
1900 – Santo Amaro da Imperatriz (S. Amaro)
1902-1995 - Quissamã (Nossa Senhora do Desterro)
1903 – Palmas (Santa Cruz)
1904 – São Paulo (Comissariado da Terra Santa)
1909 – Florianópolis (Santo Antônio)
1910 – Guaratinguetá (N. Senhora das Graças)
1912 – Amparo (São Benedito)
1914-2004 – Porto União (Nossa Senhora do Rosário)
1914 – Canoinhas (Cristo Rei)
1916 – São Paulo (Santo Antônio do Pari)
1921 – Angelina (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
1923 – Luzerna (São João Batista)
1941-11994 – Seminário São João Batista
 1996-2000 – Aspirantado
1933 – Ituporanga (Santo Estêvão)
1965 – Seminário (São Francisco)
    2001 – Aspirantado
1934 – Concórdia (Nossa Senhora do Rosário)
1934-2003 – São Lourenço (São Lourenço)
1935 – São João de Meriti (São João Batista)
1936 – Sorocaba (Bom Jesus)
1937 – Forquilhinha (Sagrado Coração de Jesus)
1940 – Paty do Alferes (N. Sra. da Conceição)
1940 – Xaxim (São Luiz Gonzaga)
1941 – Rio Negro (Bom Jesus)
1942 – São Paulo – Vila Clementino (S. Francisco de Assis)

1942 – Guaratinguetá (São José) – Seminário Frei Galvão
            1965 -1989 – (Seminário de Vocações Adultas)
            1990 Postulantado Único
1944-1995 – Piraí do Sul (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
1946 – Pato Branco (São Pedro Apóstolo)
1948-1995 – Jaborá (São Pascoal)
1949 – Niterói (Porciúncula de Santana)
1950 – Agudos – Convento e Seminário (S. Antônio)
1951 – Nilópolis (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
1951 – Bauru (Santo Antônio)
1956 – Vila Velha (Santuário Divino Espírito Santo)
1956 – Cel. Freitas (Patrocínio de São José)
1963 – Chopinzinho (São Francisco de Assis)
1965 – Ituporanga (Seminário São Francisco)
1966 – Nilópolis (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
  2010 Continua atendimento à Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida
2013 – Recomposta a Fraternidade N. Sra. Aparecida
1968 – Balneário Camboriú (Santa Inês)
1970-2001 - Vila Dionísia (Nossa Senhora de Fátima)
1976 – Bragança Paulista (São Francisco de Assis)
1977-2009 – Xanten, Alemanha (Sagrada Família)
1978 -2009- Lages (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
2010 – Continua o atendimento na Paróquia
1979-2008 - Água Doce (Nossa Senhora da Paz)
1979 – Rio Negro (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
1983 – Rondinha (São Boaventura)
1985-2011 – Sto. Amaro  da Imperatriz (Conventinho do Espírito Santo)
1985 – Duque de Caxias (Nossa Senhora do Pilar)
             2007 – (São Francisco de Assis)
1987-2013 – Venda das Pedras (Nossa Senhora Aparecida)
1990 – Malange – Katepa (São Damião) – Angola
1991-1998 – Quibala, Angola
1991 – Rodeio (Eremitério Beato Egídio de Assis)
1992-1996 – Kelkheim, Alemanha (São Francisco)
1994 – Duque de Caxias (N. Senhora Mãe da Terra)
1994-2006 – Duque de Caxias (São Damião)
1994 – Petrópolis (São Francisco)
1994-2016  – Petrópolis (Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe)
1996 – Luanda – Palanka (São Francisco), Angola
2000-2004 – Petrópolis (Nossa Senhora do Advento)
2000 – Luanda – Viana (N. Sra. dos Anjos), Angola
2002-2002 – Campinas – Frades da USF
2002 – Petrópolis – Santa Clara
2002 – Petrópolis – São Benedito
2002 – Petrópolis – Instituto Teológico Franciscano
2002 – Mangueirinha (Nossa Senhora da Conceição)
2002 – Rondinha (Bom Jesus da Aldeia)
2003 – Petrópolis – Monte Alverne
2007-2007 – Blumenau – Paróquia Imac. Conceição N. Sra.
2004-2004 – Petrópolis – Santa Isabel da Hungria
2004 – São Paulo – Vila Clementino – Sede Provincial (Imaculada Conceição)
2005 – Malange – Angola – Seminário Monte Alverne – Aspirantado
2007 – Santos – Paróquia N.Sra. da Assunção
2007 – Rio de Janeiro – Rocinha – Paróquia N.S. Boa Viagem
2007 -2009 Blumenau – Paróquia São José Operário
2010 – Blumenau – Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida
2008 – Colatina – Santo Antônio de Sant’Ana Galvão
2009 – Quibala – Angola (reabertura)